Is CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, HOT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, CHILI PEPPER, CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


