Is Chili Beans, In Chili Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS (EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND OTHER SPICES, DEXTROSE), PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, TORULA YEAST, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Chili Beans, In Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Beans, In Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chili Beans, In Chili Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Can


