Is CHILI BEANS IN MILD CHILI SAUCE, CHILI BEANS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED BEANS, WATER, CHILI SEASONINGS (CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND OTHER SPICES), SALT, CORN STARCH, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT).
Check CHILI BEANS IN MILD CHILI SAUCE, CHILI BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI BEANS IN MILD CHILI SAUCE, CHILI BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredient


