Is Chili Beans- Market Pantry - 16 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Prepared Dark Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Added To Promote Firmness), Disodium Edta (Added To Promote Color Retention)
Check Chili Beans- Market Pantry - 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Beans- Market Pantry - 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chili Beans- Market Pantry - 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepCooking


