Is CHILI BEANS PINTO WITH CHILI PEPPER, ONION & GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, ONION & GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, CHILI PEPPER, CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CUMIN.

Check CHILI BEANS PINTO WITH CHILI PEPPER, ONION & GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, ONION & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch