Is CHILI BEANS RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED DRY BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO), TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORNSTARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA, SPICE, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CHILI BEANS RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI BEANS RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingTopping


