Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHILI BEANS RED WITH CHILI PEPPER, ONION & GARLIC, CHILI BEANS RED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED RED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, SALT, CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check CHILI BEANS RED WITH CHILI PEPPER, ONION & GARLIC, CHILI BEANS RED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Tree Nut Free? CHILI BEANS RED WITH CHILI PEPPER, ONION & GARLIC, CHILI BEANS RED | Spoonful