Is CHILI BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO), TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA, SPICE, HICKORY SMOKED TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check CHILI BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSnacking


