Is Chili Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark red kidney beans, Water, Tomato puree (tomato paste, water), Modified corn starch, Salt, Spice, Sugar, Corn oil, Ground Jalapeño pepper, Calcium chloride, Garlic powder, Onion powder

Check Chili Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing