Is Chili Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark red kidney beans, Water, Tomato puree (tomato paste, water), Modified corn starch, Salt, Spice, Sugar, Corn oil, Ground Jalapeño pepper, Calcium chloride, Garlic powder, Onion powder
Check Chili Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing


