Is CHILI BEANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, SEASONING BLEND (CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, ONION, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SOYBEAN OIL AND CORN SYRUP.
Check CHILI BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSnacking


