Is CHILI BLEND WITH LIME, LIME Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI AND RED PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE POWDER AND SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check CHILI BLEND WITH LIME, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSaltyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping