Is Chili-Bohnen, feurig-scharf Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kidney beans 55%, water, tomato paste 3.5%, sugar, modified starch, table salt, chili powder 0.2%, natural flavor (chili flavor).

Check Chili-Bohnen, feurig-scharf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking