Is Chili Con Carne With Beans, Onion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Beef, Beans, Dehydrated Onions, Contains 2% Or Less Of Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel, Color), Tomato Paste, Wheat Flour (Bleached, Enriched (Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley Flour), Seasoning (Spice, Salt, Natural Flavor), Salt, Seasoning (Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Citric Acid), Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Paprika, Spice, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Flavoring (Soy Lecithin)
Check Chili Con Carne With Beans, Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Con Carne With Beans, Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup


