Is CHILI FLAKE & GARLIC SPICE BLEND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC PARSLEY, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CHILI FLAKES.
Check CHILI FLAKE & GARLIC SPICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI FLAKE & GARLIC SPICE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


