Is Chili Flocken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chiliflocken.

Check Chili Flocken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep