Is Chili garlic dipping olive oil Oat Free?

Ingredients
Olive oil, Dehydrated garlic, Dehydrated chili, Natural flavour, Paprika extract.
Check Chili garlic dipping olive oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili garlic dipping olive oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Where to buy
Chili garlic dipping olive oil is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid


