Is Chili Ginger Marinade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Cranges, Ginger Puree

Check Chili Ginger Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingMeal Prep