Is CHILI GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, CHILI GLAZE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA P.G.I (60%) (BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA: WINE VINEGAR*, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST*, COLOURING AGENT: AMMONIA SULPHITE CARAMEL*), SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM (THICKENING AGENT), CHILI POWDER (0,8%), CHILI AROMA, ANTIOXIDANT: SULPHUR DIOXIDE.
Check CHILI GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, CHILI GLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, CHILI GLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


