Is Chili Kit Fix It Hot Or Mild Seasons Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, CUMIN, OREGANO, ONION, PAPRIKA, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check Chili Kit Fix It Hot Or Mild Seasons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Kit Fix It Hot Or Mild Seasons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
HUY FONG FOODS, INC., SRIRACHA HOT CHILI SAUCE
STAND 'N STUFF TACO DINNER KIT, TACO SHELLS, MILD TACO SAUCE, SEASONING MIX
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


