Is CHILI LEMON CASHEWS, CHILI LEMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, CHILI, LEMON, SALT & CITRIC ACID
Check CHILI LEMON CASHEWS, CHILI LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI LEMON CASHEWS, CHILI LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


