Is Chili Lemon Corn Sticks - 1.5 Lb Tub Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Masa, Soybean Oil, Chili Lemon Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavoring, Spices And Herbs, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Spice And Coloring (Paprika))
Check Chili Lemon Corn Sticks - 1.5 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Lemon Corn Sticks - 1.5 Lb Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chili Lemon Corn Sticks - 1.5 Lb Tub is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


