Is CHILI LIME BALSAMIC REDUCTION Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, ITALY, GRANULATED CANE SUGAR (NON GMO), FRESH SQUEEZED LIME JUICE, CHILI FLAKES.
Check CHILI LIME BALSAMIC REDUCTION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI LIME BALSAMIC REDUCTION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidicSpicyCitrus
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


