Is Chili Lime Cashew Treat - 35g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Nuts, Coconut, Cane Sugar, Shallots, Sea Salt, Lime Zest, Ginger, Chilli, Lime Skin, Coriander, Lemongrass, Turmeric
Check Chili Lime Cashew Treat - 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Lime Cashew Treat - 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chili Lime Cashew Treat - 35g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


