Is Chili Lime Cola Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 568995) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brazilian Whole Coffee Beans, Chicory Root, Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors
Check Chili Lime Cola Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 568995) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Lime Cola Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 568995) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Chili Lime Cola Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 568995) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
CitrusEarthyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


