Is Chili Lime Cola Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 568986) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root, Costa Rica Whole Coffee Beans, Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors
Check Chili Lime Cola Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 568986) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Lime Cola Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 568986) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Chili Lime Cola Costa Rica Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 568986) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


