Is Chili Lime Cola Decaf Black Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 544167) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea (Decaf), Chicory (Roasted), Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors

Check Chili Lime Cola Decaf Black Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 544167) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chili Lime Cola Decaf Black Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 544167) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking