Is Chili Lime Cola Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 568971) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root, Guatemalan Whole Coffee Beans, Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors
Check Chili Lime Cola Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 568971) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Lime Cola Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 568971) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Chili Lime Cola Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 568971) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Whole


