Is Chili Lime Cola Oolong Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544152) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory (Roasted), Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea

Check Chili Lime Cola Oolong Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544152) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chili Lime Cola Oolong Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 544152) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityNutty
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go