Is Chili Lime Cola Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544154) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory (Roasted), Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea
Check Chili Lime Cola Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544154) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Lime Cola Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544154) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Tajín Clásico Seasoning, Chili Lime Seasoning, 9 oz
Tajín® Clásico Reduced Sodium Seasoning, Mexican Chili Lime Seasoning, 5 oz
CHILI LIME FLAVOR TORTILLA STYLE PROTEIN CHIPS, CHILI LIME
Where to buy
Chili Lime Cola Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544154) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


