Is Chili Lime Cola Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544154) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory (Roasted), Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea
Check Chili Lime Cola Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544154) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Lime Cola Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544154) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Chili Lime Cola Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544154) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
SpicyCitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


