Is CHILI & LIME CRUNCHY ROASTED FAVA BEANS, CHILI & LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FAVA BEANS ROASTED IN EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, LIME POWDER (IP MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), PAPRIKA, SALT, GROUND RED PEPPER, ONION POWDER, CUMIN.

Check CHILI & LIME CRUNCHY ROASTED FAVA BEANS, CHILI & LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go