Is Chili Lime Flavored Edamame Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Non-GMO Soybeans, Non-GMO Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil, Chili Lime Seasoning, Powdered Sugar (Cane Sugar, Corn Starch), Peppers (Chili, Green Bell, Red Bell), Salt, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Garlic Flavor), Cane Sugar, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Molasses Powder, Fermented Soy Sauce Powder, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors (Including Lime), Paprika Extract, Lactic Acid Powder. *Dehydrated. No ingredients found

Check Chili Lime Flavored Edamame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad