Is CHILI LIME FLAVORED TACO SHELLS, CHILI LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MASA FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL AND/OR PALM OIL), SPICE BLEND (SPICES, PAPRIKA, SALT, LIME JUICE SOLIDS (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LIME JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM SILICATE), POWDERED CELLULOSE, TRACE OF LIME.

Check CHILI LIME FLAVORED TACO SHELLS, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking