Is CHILI LIME MANGO JERKY, CHILI LIME Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRIED MANGO, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC LIME JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SMOKED SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE POWDER.
Check CHILI LIME MANGO JERKY, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI LIME MANGO JERKY, CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


