Is Chili Lime Pistachios 25 lbs by OliveNation Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Sea Salt, Chile Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Chile Flavors, Yeast Extract, Tapioca Dextrin, Natural Smoke Flavor, Contains Tree Nuts

Check Chili Lime Pistachios 25 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chili Lime Pistachios 25 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? Chili Lime Pistachios 25 lbs by OliveNation | Spoonful