Is CHILI LIME RUB, CHILI LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Chili Pepper, Sugar, Spices, Paprika And Paprika Extractives (Color), Maltodextrin, Rice Concentrate, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Chipotle Chili Pepper, Lime Juice Solids, Lime Oil, Natural Flavor.
Check CHILI LIME RUB, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI LIME RUB, CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSaltySavory
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


