Is CHILI LIME SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT, CHILI LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI POWDER, CRYSTALLIZED LIME (CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL, LIME JUICE), CUMIN, SUGAR, CHIPOTLE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CHILI LIME SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep