Is CHILI & LIME VEGGIE MARINADE MIX, CHILI & LIME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER), SALT, DEMERARA SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING LIME OIL), CHIPOTLE PEPPER, LIME JUICE, LIME PEEL AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check CHILI & LIME VEGGIE MARINADE MIX, CHILI & LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling