Is CHILI LIMON PINEAPPLE GOLDEN RAISIN FIESTA, CHILI LIMON PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Golden Raisins, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide And Calcium Stearate To Prevent Caking, Sulfur Dioxide For Color Retention
Check CHILI LIMON PINEAPPLE GOLDEN RAISIN FIESTA, CHILI LIMON PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI LIMON PINEAPPLE GOLDEN RAISIN FIESTA, CHILI LIMON PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHILI LIMON PINEAPPLE GOLDEN RAISIN FIESTA, CHILI LIMON PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


