Is CHILI MANGO PERFECT BLEND, CHILI MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dried Mango (Mango, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide), Mixed Spices (Cane Sugar Chamoy Powder, Paprika, Chili Pepper, Salt, Cayenne).
Check CHILI MANGO PERFECT BLEND, CHILI MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI MANGO PERFECT BLEND, CHILI MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
About this product
Snack · Dried


