Is Chili & Mango Pickle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango Pieces (39%), Green Chili Pieces (20%), Salt, Water, Cottonseed Oil, Spices (chili, Mustard, Fenugreek, Turmeric, Cumin, Coriander, Asafoetida), And Acetic Acid (acidity Regulator). Contains Statement: Mustard.
Check Chili & Mango Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili & Mango Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chili & Mango Pickle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichGarnishing


