Is CHILI MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO SLICES (MANGO, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE ADDED FOR COLOR RETENTION, COLOR [YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6], CITRIC ACID), SEASONING (SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CHILI, PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, PAPRIKA, FD&C YELLOW #5, WITH NO MORE THAN 2% SOYBEAN OIL AS A PROCESSING AID).

Check CHILI MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping