Is Chili-Mix Tricolor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REWE Beste Wahl Chili-Mix Tricolor MILD-MITTELSCHARF Klasse I 80 g Dein Kauf unterstützt den NABU KLIMAFONDS rewe.de/klimafonds 8

Check Chili-Mix Tricolor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping