Is Chili olie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Koolzaadolie, Chilipeder (10.79%) Witte sesam, Szechuan peper, Kruiden (Venkel, Steranijs, Kaneel Kentjoer, Laurier, Kardemom)
Check Chili olie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili olie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


