Is CHILI OLIVE VINEGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPIRIT VINEGAR (REDUCED WITH WATER TO 6% ACIDITY), OLIVE, RED CHILI, YELLOW CHILI, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM SULFITE, CITRIC ACID, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check CHILI OLIVE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI OLIVE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading


