Is CHILI OLIVE VINEGAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPIRIT VINEGAR (REDUCED WITH WATER TO 6% ACIDITY), OLIVE, RED CHILI, YELLOW CHILI, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM SULFITE, CITRIC ACID, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check CHILI OLIVE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading