Is Chili Pepper, Ground, (New Mexico) (1 oz, Zin: 526794) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper (New Mexico Chilis), May Contain Up To 2% Silicon Dioxide As A Flow Agent

Check Chili Pepper, Ground, (New Mexico) (1 oz, Zin: 526794) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chili Pepper, Ground, (New Mexico) (1 oz, Zin: 526794) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping