Is CHILI PEPPER POWDER COVERED LOLLIPOP, MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Chili Pepper Powder, Salt, Sodium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Red 40, Antioxidants (Bht, Tbhq), Soy Lecithin
Check CHILI PEPPER POWDER COVERED LOLLIPOP, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI PEPPER POWDER COVERED LOLLIPOP, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHILI PEPPER POWDER COVERED LOLLIPOP, MANGO is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


