Is Chili Pepper Pumpkin Seed Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flaxseeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Braggs Liquid Amino Acids (Soybean Vegetable Protein, Purified Water), Nutritional Yeast, Chia Seeds, Garlic Powder, Chili Flakes
Check Chili Pepper Pumpkin Seed Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chili Pepper Pumpkin Seed Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chili Pepper Pumpkin Seed Crackers is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichTopping


